Faculty & Staff

 Daniel J. Mayberry
  Superintendent / HS Principal
 Holly LaBombard-Hull
  K-8 Principal / CSE Chair
 Tony Amato
  Head Custodian
 Esther Baker
  Instrumental Teacher
 Gene Baker
  Instrumental Teacher
 Ken Burk
  Part-time Bus Driver
 Natalie Buysse
  Receptionist
 Teresa Cary
  AIS Reading/Writing
 Richard Cave
  Custodian/Bus Driver
 Tracey Cross-Baker
  School Counselor
 Angela Davis
  Teaching Assistant
 Lynn DeWalt
  Music
Heather DeZalia
  Teacher's Aide
 Jill Eklof
  School Psychologist
 Laura Eldred
  Home and Careers
 Benjamin Ellis
  English
 Harry Fine
  Humanities/English/Dean of Students
 Charles Filipski
  Fourth Grade
 Kristie Mills
  Speech and Language
 Julie Holbrook
  Cafeteria Manager
 Karen Hooper
  Fifth Grade
 Brad Hurlburt
  Social Studies
 Patricia Hurlburt
  Third Grade
 Jennifer Jicha
  Special Education
 Jatha Johnson
  School  Counselor
 Melissa LaVallee
  First Grade
 Brenda LeClair
  District Treasurer
 Jocelyn Lopez
 Cafeteria Helper
 Kristie Keppler-Mills
  Speech
 Cheryl MacFadden
  K-12 Art
 Erin McDonald
  Special Education
 Joy McCabe
  ISP Coordinator
 Kristin McClain
  Physics/Chemistry/Math
 Matthew Mills
  Physical Education
 Amanda Patenaude
  Special Education
 Dennis Root
 Technology Teacher
 Donna Sawyer
  Second Grade
 Erin Perkins
  Kindergarten
 Joseph Puleo
  Bus Driver/Custodian
 John Ruggiero
  Mechanic/Bus Driver
 Darrin Seeley
  Math/Science
 Shannon Shambo
  Cafeteria Helper
 Steven Shambo
  Bus Driver/Custodian
 Susan Stafford-Gough
  Math
 Gwen Sturges
  Physical Therapist
 Mark Sturges
  District Chief Information Officer/ Special Programs/Technology
 Cindy Summo
  Secretary
 Stephani Tansey
  TA
 Sarah Tremblay
  Spanish
 Danielle Van Ness
  Health Officer
 Henry Vincent
  Bus Driver/Custodian
 Marie-Anne Azar Ward
  TA
 Valarie Warner
  Bus Driver/Grounds
 Megan Wellford
  Sixth Grade
 Mary Werner
  Science
 Margaret Wilson
  Cultural Consultant in Spanish
 Jennifer Wright
  Breakfast Cook/Helper